?

Log in

KaijouDattebayo: OMG LOL *brain melts*
DecrepitoVerita: exactly.
kaijoudattebayo: YEAH.... WELL.... YOUR MOM kaijoudattebayo: OH OH!… 
26th-Oct-2005 10:41 pm
kaijoudattebayo: YEAH.... WELL.... YOUR MOM
kaijoudattebayo: OH OH! WHAT NOW??
evilpank: OH
evilpank: WELL
evilpank: I
evilpank: ...
evilpank: CAN'T COMPETE
kaijoudattebayo: YEAH!
evilpank: *cries like a bitch*
kaijoudattebayo: THAT'S WHAT I THOUGHT
kaijoudattebayo: GET ME SOME TEA
evilpank: WELL NO
evilpank: I ATE IT
kaijoudattebayo: *gets boiling hot water and pours it on your head*
evilpank: MY SKULLS
evilpank: is shiny~
kaijoudattebayo: NOW YOU'RE THE TEA!! WAH HA HA HA HA HA
evilpank: TEABAGGER
kaijoudattebayo: *licks* minty
evilpank: mm
evilpank: like ccrocodile
kaijoudattebayo: yeah well.... あなたのお母さん
evilpank: NO
Comments 
27th-Oct-2005 01:42 pm (UTC)
Haha. Yay, I havn't forgotten all my japanese!!
28th-Oct-2005 12:42 am (UTC)
I totally pwn'd her in japanese ^_^
28th-Oct-2005 12:53 am (UTC)
あなたのお母さんわ とても ふとっている です ですから。。。

haha.
28th-Oct-2005 01:06 am (UTC)
*chuckles*
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2017, 4:28 am GMT.